Select Page

Kammerstempel – Infantry

Joseph P. Robinson.–much of the data in this listing was provided by Hartwig Busche. His manuscript on infantry is unparalleled. I have endeavored to give credit to the owners of photographs who have given me permission to publish them. Without question I have made mistakes, omitted proper credit,or just plain missed someone. I apologize. Should anyone see that their picture is here and credit is not properly given on the contributors list please let me know and I will correct it. Please send me your stamp examples!
27 July 2007.

Please send me your corrections this is a public resource.

My software, Dreamweaver, did not like this. For some reason it adjusted the fonts and styles in various cells as I transferred it from Microsoft Word.. I found no quick way to fix it yet without going into the code. So if you have some great solution let me know otherwise standby to take a long time.

KBAG  

BAG

BA I
BA II
BA III
BA IV
BA V
BA VI
BA VII

BA VIII

 

BA IX

BA X

BA XI

BA XII

BA XIII

BA XIV

BA XV

?????

Cloth covered cork.

BA XVI
BA XVII  
BA XVIII

No Bekleidungsamt in peacetime.

BA XIX
BA XX No Bekleidungsamt in peacetime.  
BA XXI No Bekleidungsamt in peacetime.
BAV I
BAV II It seems as though the Bekleidungsamt in Bavaria used the same marking as the Prussian marking. However, the position of the marking appears to be in the helmet dome for the Bavarian marking as opposed to the rear visor.
BAV III

No Bekleidungsamt in peacetime.

I think this method was only used by Bavarian III Army Corps. The arabic number should be the company identity and then III Bekleidungs Depot.
BAO Bekleidungs Amt Ostasien
Askari Askari
Not only were helmets issued back into the system by the repair facilities with a BIA mark there are other marks used on release that cause confusion. The most common of these is the letter F. The letter is found on many BIA marks as well as BKA marks. It is found both in the capital letter F and the smaller letter f. This was an inspection mark that followed a shorthand wartime garniture system. Because many of the wartime helmets were released from the BIA with repairs this marking is often confused with “repaired”. However, they were also inspected and released from the BKA. The letter in small or capital spelling means “felddienstbrauchbar” or field/war serviceable. The lower-level garniture inspection resulted in code “G”meaning “garnisonsdienstbrauchbar” or garrison / home serviceable only. This marking was often used for obsolete helmet types. This mark was far from universally used.
Regiment Division Division

Commander

 
1. G.R.z.F.

Potsdam

1. G.Div.

Berlin

Oberst Eitel Friedrich Prinz
v. Preussen

2. G.R.z.F.

Berlin

1. G.Div.

Berlin

Oberst Eitel Friedrich Prinz
v. Preußen

3. G.R.z.F.

Berlin

5. G.Div.

Generalmajor
v. Haxthausen

4. G.R.z.F.

Berlin

1. G.Div.

Berlin

Oberst Eitel Friedrich Prinz
v. Preußen
5. G.R.z.F.

Spandau

4. G.Div. Generalmajor Graf Finck
v. Finckenstein
G. Gren.R. Nr. 1

Berlin

Kaiser Alexander-Garde-Grenadier-Regiment Nr.1

2. G.Div.

Berlin

Generalleutnant
v. Friedeburg
 

G. Gren.R. Nr. 2

Berlin

Kaiser Franz-Garde-Grenadier-Regiment Nr. 2

2. G.Div.

Berlin

Generalleutnant
v. Friedeburg

G. Gren.R. Nr. 3

Charlottenburg

Königin-Elisabeth-Grenadier-Regiment Nr.3

5. G.Div.

Generalmajor
v. Haxthausen

G. Gren.R. Nr. 4

Berlin

Königin-Augusta-Grenadier-Regiment Nr.4

2. G.Div.

Berlin

Generalleutnant
v. Friedeburg
 

G. Gren.R. Nr. 5

Spandau

4. G.Div. Generalmajor Graf Finck
v. Finckenstein
G. Füs.R.

Berlin

3. G.Div. Generalmajor
v. Roeder
Lehr.I.R 3. G.Div. Generalmajor
v. Roeder
6. G.I.R G.Ers.Div. Generalmajor
v. Poseck
7. G.I.R. G.Ers.Div. Generalmajor
v. Poseck
Gren.R.Nr. 1

Königsberg

Renamed 22.3.1888:
Kaiser-Grenadier-Regiment Nr.1
Renamed 21.6.1888:
Grenadier-Regiment König Friedrich III. (1.Ostpreußisches) Nr.1
Renamed 6.5.1900:
Grenadier-Regiment Kronprinz (1.Ostpreußisches) Nr.1

1. I.Div.

Königsberg

Generalmajor Gündell

Gren.R.Nr. 2

Stettin

109.I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Behr

Gren.R.Nr. 3

Königsberg

1. I.Div.

Königsberg

Generalmajor Gündell

Gren.R.Nr. 4

Rastenburg

2. I.Div.

Insterburg

Generalleutnant Reiser
Gren.R.Nr. 5

Danzig

36. I.Div.

Danzig

Generalmajor
v. Leipzig

Gren.R.Nr. 6

Posen

10. I.Div.

Posen

Generalmajor Frhr.
v. Diepenbroick-Grüter
Gren.R.Nr. 7

Liegnitz

9. I.Div.

Glogau

Generalmajor Weber
Lb.Gren.R.Nr. 8

Frankfurt/Oder

5. I.Div.

Frankfurt/Oder

Generalmajor
v. Wedel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

http://www.militaria-online.de

Gren.R.Nr. 9
Stargard i. Pom.
3. G.Div. Generalmajor
v. Roeder
Gren.R.Nr. 10

Schweidnitz

11. I.Div.

Breslau

Generalleutnant
v. Etzel

Gren.R.Nr. 11

Breslau

Gren.R.Nr. 12

Frankfurt/Oder

5. I.Div.

Frankfurt/Oder

Generalmajor
v. Wedel
I.R.Nr. 13
Münster/Westf.
13. I.Div.
Münster/Westf.
Generalmajor
v. Borries (Rudolph)
I.R.Nr. 14

Bromberg

4. I.Div.

Bromberg

Generalleutnant Freyer
I.R.Nr. 15

Minden

13. I.Div.
Münster/Westf.

Generalmajor
v. Borries (Rudolph)

I.R.Nr. 16

Köln

14. I.Div.

Düsseldorf

Generalmajor
v. Kraewl

I.R.Nr. 17

Mörchingen

42. I.Div.

Saarburg

Generalmajor Buchholtz

I.R.Nr. 18
Osterode/Ostpr.
41. I.Div.

Dt.-Eylau

Generalmajor Gräser

I.R.Nr. 19

Görlitz

9. I.Div.

Glogau

Generalmajor Weber
I.R.Nr. 20

Wittenberg

5. G.Div. Generalmajor
v. Haxthausen
 
I.R.Nr. 21

Thorn

Older helmets are sometimes found bearing the designation of fusilier battalion for the third Battalion.This change seems to have gone away after the 1867 models.

105. I.Div.

Generalleutnant Schär

I.R.Nr. 22

Gleiwitz

(III.: Kattowitz)

11. Res.Div.

Generalleutnant Boës

I.R.Nr. 23

Neiße

12. I.Div.

Neiße

Generalmajor Lequis
I.R.Nr. 24

Neuruppin

6. I.Div.
Brandenburg a. H.
Generalmajor
v. Mutius (Maximilian)
I.R.Nr. 25

Aachen

208. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Groddek

I.R.Nr. 26

Magdeburg

7. I.Div.

Magdeburg

Generalmajor
v. der Esch
I.R.Nr. 27

Halberstadt

211. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Lewinski
I.R.Nr. 28

Ehrenbreitstein

(I. u. II.: Koblenz)

16. I.Div.

Trier

Generalleutnant Frhr.
v. Lüttwitz (Arthur)

I.R.Nr. 29

Trier

16. I.Div.

Trier

Generalleutnant Frhr.
v. Lüttwitz (Arthur)

I.R.Nr. 30

Saarlouis

34. I.Div.

Metz

Generalmajor Teetzmann

I.R.Nr. 31

Altona

18. I.Div.

Flensburg

Generalleutnant Bloch v. Blottnitz
I.R.Nr. 32

Meiningen

103. I.Div. Generalmajor Lepper

Füs.R.Nr. 33

Gumbinnen

2. I.Div.

Insterburg

Generalleutnant Reiser
Füs.R.Nr. 34

Stettin

(III.: Swinemünde)

3. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Rusche

Füs.R.Nr. 35

Brandenburg a. H.

228. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. der Heyde (Paul)
Füs.R.Nr. 36
Halle a. S.
(II.: Bernburg)
113. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Bergmann

Füs.R.Nr. 37

Krotoschin

10. Res.Div

Generalmajor Dallmer

Füs.R.Nr. 38

Glatz

11. I.Div.

Breslau

Generalleutnant
v. Etzel
Füs.R.Nr. 39

Düsseldorf

50. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Engelbrechten

Füs.R.Nr. 40

Rastatt

28. I.Div.

Rastatt

Generalmajor Frhr. Prinz
v. Buchau

I.R.Nr. 41

Tilsit (III.: Memel)

221. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. La Chevallerie
I.R.Nr. 42

Stralsund

(III.: Greifswald)

216. I.Div.

Generalmajor Vett

I.R.Nr. 43

Königsberg

(II.: Pillau)

1. I.Div.

Königsberg

Generalmajor Gündell
I.R.Nr. 44

Goldap

2. I.Div.

Insterburg

Generalleutnant Reiser
I.R.Nr. 45

Insterburg

(I.: Darkehmen)

302. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Ziegesar
I.R.Nr. 46

Posen

(III.: Wreschen)

119. Div.

Generalmajor Berger

I.R.Nr. 47

Posen

10. I.Div.

Posen

Generalmajor Frhr.
v. Diepenbroick-Grüter
I.R.Nr. 48

Küstrin

228. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. der Heyde (Paul)
I.R.Nr. 49

Gnesen

4. I.Div.

Bromberg

Generalleutnant Freyer

I.R.Nr. 50

Rawitsch

(III.: Lissa)

214. I.Div. Generalmajor Märker
I.R.Nr. 51

Breslau

11. I.Div.

Breslau

Generalleutnant
v. Etzel
I.R.Nr. 52

Kottbus

(III.: Krossen)

5. I.Div.

Frankfurt/Oder

Generalmajor
v. Wedel

I.R.Nr. 53

Köln

50. I.Div. Generalleutnant v. Engelbrechten

I.R.Nr. 54

Kolberg

(III.: Köslin)

36. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Rantzau
I.R.Nr. 55

Detmold

(I.: Höxter,

II.: Bielefeld)

13. I.Div.

Münster

Generalmajor
v. Borries (Rudolph)
I.R.Nr. 56

Wesel

14. I.Div.

Düsseldorf

Generalmajor
v. Kraewl
I.R.Nr. 57

Wesel

14. I.Div.

Düsseldorf

Generalmajor
v. Kraewl
I.R.Nr. 58

Glogau

(III.: Fraustadt)

119. Div. Generalmajor Berger
I.R.Nr. 59

Dt.-Eylau

(II.: Soldau)

216. I.Div. Generalmajor Vett

I.R.Nr. 60

Weißenburg/Elsaß

121. I.Div. Generalmajor Breßler
I.R.Nr. 61

Thorn

35. I.Div.

Thorn

Generalmajor
v. Kemnitz

I.R.Nr. 62

Kosel

(III.: Ratibor)

12. I.Div.

Neiße

Generalmajor Lequis

I.R.Nr. 63

Oppeln

(III.: Lublinitz)

12. I.Div.

Neiße

Generalmajor Lequis
I.R.Nr. 64

Neuruppin

(III.: Angermünde)

6. I.Div.
Brandenburg a. H.
Generalmajor
v. Mutius (Maximilian)
I.R.Nr. 65

Köln

185. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Horn
I.R.Nr. 66

Magdeburg

113. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Bergmann

I.R.Nr. 67

Metz

34. I.Div.

Metz

Generalmajor Teetzmann

I.R.Nr. 68

Koblenz

16. I.Div.

Trier

Generalleutnant Frhr. v. Lüttwitz (Arthur)

I.R.Nr. 69

Trier

15. I.Div.

Köln

Generalmajor Tappen

I.R.Nr. 70

Saarbrücken

31. I.Div.

Saarbrücken

Generalmajor
v. Wissel
I.R.Nr. 71

Erfurt

(I.: Sondershausen)

103. I.Div. Generalmajor Lepper

I.R.Nr. 72

Torgau

(III.: Eilenburg)

8. I.Div.
Halle a. S.

Generalmajor Hamann

Füs.R.Nr. 73

Hannover

111. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Busse


I.R.Nr. 74

Hannover

19. I.Div.

Hannover

Generalmajor
v. Hülsen (Walter)

I.R.Nr. 75

Bremen

(III.: Stade)

17. I.Div.

Schwerin

Generalmajor
v. Gabain

I.R.Nr. 76

Hamburg

 

The second picture which shows the number displayed in a more Saxon style is from an M1860 helmet.

The 3rd picture which is a cancellation is from an M15 helmet.

111. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Busse

I.R.Nr. 77

Celle

20. I.Div.

Hannover

Generalmajor
v. Trautmann
I.R.Nr. 78

Osnabrück

(III.: Aurich)

The marking of OJR on the 1904 mark stands for Ostfriesische Infantry regiment.

19. I.Div.

Hannover

Generalmajor
v. Hülsen (Walter)

I.R.Nr. 79

Hildesheim

Model 1860

20. I.Div.

Hannover

Generalmajor
v. Trautmann
Füs.R.Nr. 80

Wiesbaden (III.:

Bad Homburg

v. d. Höhe)

21. I.Div.
Frankfurt/M.

Generalleutnant Grünert

I.R.Nr. 81
Frankfurt/M.
21. I.Div.
Frankfurt/M.

Generalleutnant Grünert

I.R.Nr. 82

Göttingen

22. I.Div.

Kassel

Generalmajor Neubaur

 

I.R.Nr. 83

Kassel

(III.: Arolsen)

22. I.Div.

Kassel

Generalmajor Neubaur

I.R.Nr. 84

Schleswig

(II.: Hadersleben)

54. I.Div.

Generalmajor Kabisch

I.R.Nr. 85

Rendsburg

(III.: Kiel)

18. I.Div.

Flensburg

Generalleutnant Bloch v. Blottnitz

Füs.R.Nr. 86

Flensburg

(III.: Sonderburg)

18. I.Div.

Flensburg

Generalleutnant Bloch v. Blottnitz

I.R.Nr. 87

Mainz

21. I.Div.
Frankfurt/M.
Generalleutnant Grünert
I.R.Nr. 88

Mainz

(II.: Hanau)

56. I.Div.

Generalleutnant v. Wichmann

Gren.R.Nr. 89

Schwerin

(II.: Neustrelitz)

17. I.Div.

Schwerin

Generalmajor
v. Gabain
Füs.R.Nr. 90

Rostock

(II.: Wismar)

17. I.Div.

Schwerin

Generalmajor
v. Gabain

I.R.Nr. 91

Oldenburg

19. I.Div.

Hannover

Generalmajor
v. Hülsen (Walter)

I.R.Nr. 92

Braunschweig

20. I.Div.

Hannover

Generalmajor
v. Trautmann


I.R.Nr. 93

Dessau

(II.: Zerbst)

8. I.Div.
Halle a. S.

Generalmajor Hamann

I.R.Nr. 94

Weimar

(II.: Eisenach, III.: Jena)

38.I.Div.

Erfurt

Generalleutnant Schultheis  

I.R.Nr. 95

Gotha

(II.: Hildburghausen, III.: Koburg)

38.I.Div.

Erfurt

Generalleutnant Schultheis

I.R.Nr. 96

Gera

(III.: Rudolstadt)

38.I.Div.

Erfurt

Generalleutnant Schultheis
I.R.Nr. 97

Saarburg

108. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Campe
I.R.Nr. 98

Metz

33. I.Div.

Metz

Generalmajor v. Schönberg
I.R.Nr. 99

Zabern

(III.: Pfalzburg)

30. I.Div.

Straßburg/Elsaß

Generalmajor Frhr. v. der Wenge Graf
v. Lambsdorff

Lb.Gren.R.Nr. 100

Dresden

23. I.Div.

Dresden

Generalleutnant
v. Bärensprung

Gren.R.Nr. 101

Dresden

23. I.Div.

Dresden

Generalleutnant
v. Bärensprung

 
I.R.Nr. 102

Zittau

32. I.Div.

Bautzen

Generalmajor
v. der Decken (Gustav)

I.R.Nr. 103

Bautzen

32. I.Div.

Bautzen

Generalmajor
v. der Decken (Gustav)

I.R.Nr. 104

Chemnitz

40. I.Div.

Chemnitz

Generalmajor Meister

I.R.Nr. 105

Straßburg/Elsaß

30. I.Div.

Straßburg/Elsaß

Generalmajor Frhr. v. der Wenge Graf v. Lambsdorff

I.R.Nr. 106

Leipzig

58. I.Div.

Generalleutnant Graf Vitzthum
v. Eckstädt

 

I.R.Nr. 107

Leipzig

58. I.Div.

Generalleutnant Graf Vitzthum
v. Eckstädt

Sch.R.Nr. 108

Dresden

23. I.Div.

Dresden

Generalleutnant
v. Bärensprung

 
Lb-Gren.R.Nr.
109

Karlsruhe

Daniel the owner thinks it says Ueb. G written in ink with a press Mark of UG to the right of the ink Mark. Another collector (Philippe) thinks it means “Uebung (Übung) Garnison” = exercise in the Garrison (same meaning for the press stamp “UG”)- I agree.

28. I.Div.

Karlsruhe

Generalmajor Frhr. Prinz v. Buchau

Gren.R.Nr. 110

Mannheim

(II.: Heidelberg)

28. I.Div.

Karlsruhe

Generalmajor Frhr. Prinz v. Buchau

I.R.Nr. 111

Rastatt

52. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Borries (Karl)

I.R.Nr. 112

Mühlhausen/Elsaß

29. I.Div.

Freiburg/Breisgau

Generalmajor
v. der Heyde (Hermann)

I.R.Nr. 113

Freiburg/Breisgau

29. I.Div.

Freiburg/Breisgau

Generalmajor
v. der Heyde (Hermann)

I.R.Nr. 114

Konstanz (Wachtkommando Burg Hohenzollern)

199. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Puttkamer
Lb.G.I.R.Nr. 115

Darmstadt

25. I.Div.

Darmstadt

Generalmajor
v. Dreßler und Scharfenstein

I.R.Nr. 116

Gießen

25. I.Div.

Darmstadt

Generalmajor
v. Dreßler und Scharfenstein

I.Lb.R.Nr. 117

Mainz

25. I.Div.

Darmstadt

Generalmajor
v. Dreßler und Scharfenstein
I.R.Nr. 118

Worms

56. I.Div. Generalleutnant v. Wichmann  
Gren.R.Nr. 119

Stuttgart

26. I.Div.

Stuttgart

Generalmajor Ulrich Herzog
v. Württemberg

I.R.Nr. 120

Ulm

27. I.Div.

Ulm

Generalmajor
v. Maur

I.R.Nr. 121

Ludwigsburg

26. I.Div.

Stuttgart

Generalmajor Ulrich Herzog
v. Württemberg

Füs.R.Nr. 122

Heilbronn

(II.: Mergentheim)

243. I.Div.

Generalmajor
v. Schippert

Gren.R.Nr. 123

Ulm

27. I.Div.

Ulm

Generalmajor
v. Maur

I.R.Nr. 124

Weingarten

27. I.Div.

Ulm

Generalmajor
v. Maur

I.R.Nr. 125

Stuttgart

26. I.Div.

Stuttgart

Generalmajor Ulrich Herzog
v. Württemberg

I.R.Nr. 126

Straßburg/Elsaß

39. I.Div.

Kolmar/Elsaß

Generalmajor Ritter Edler
v. Dawans

I.R.Nr. 127

Ulm

242. I.Div.

Generalmajor Erpf

I.R.Nr. 128

Danzig (III.: Neufahrwasser)

36. I.Div

Danzig

Generalmajor
v. Leipzig
I.R.Nr. 129

Graudenz

105. I.Div. Generalleutnant Schär
I.R.Nr. 130

Metz

33. I.Div.

Metz

Generalmajor
v. Schönberg

The owner thinks this says 180– he may be right.

I.R.Nr. 131

Mörchingen

42. I.Div.

Saarburg

Generalmajor Buchholtz
I.R.Nr. 132

Straßburg/Elsaß

39. I.Div.

Kolmar/Elsaß

Generalmajor Ritter Edler
v. Dawans
I.R.Nr. 133

Zwickau

24. I.Div.

Leipzig

Generalmajor Hammer

I.R.Nr. 134

Plauen

40. I.Div.

Chemnitz

Generalmajor
Meister
I.R.Nr. 135

Diedenhofen

33. I.Div.

Metz

Generalmajor
v. Schönberg

I.R.Nr. 136

Straßburg/Elsaß

115. I.Div. Generalleutnant Mengelbier
I.R.Nr. 137

Hagenau

Ersatz Model 1895 Preußen cloth-covered Filzhelme

108. I.Div.

Generalmajor
v. Campe

I.R.Nr. 138

Dieuze

42. I.Div.

Saarburg

Generalmajor Buchholtz
I.R.Nr. 139

Döbeln

24. I.Div.

Leipzig

Generalmajor Hammer

I.R.Nr. 140

Hohensalza

4. I.Div.

Bromberg

Generalleutnant Freyer

I.R.Nr. 141

Graudenz (III.: Straßburg/Westpr.)

35. I.Div.

Thorn

Generalmajor
v. Kemnitz
I.R.Nr. 142

Mühlhause/Elsaß

(II.: Müllheim/Baden)

29. I.Div.

Freiburg/Breisgau

Generalmajor
v. der Heyde (Hermann)
I.R.Nr. 143

Straßburg/Elsaß (III.: Mutzig)

30. I.Div.

Straßburg/Elsaß

Generalmajor Frhr. v. der Wenge Graf
v. Lambsdorff

I.R.Nr. 144

Metz

223. I.Div. Generalmajor Hävernik
I.R.Nr. 145

Metz

34. I.Div.

Metz

Generalmajor Teetzmann

I.R.Nr. 146

Allenstein

I.R.Nr. 147

Lyck (III.: Lötzen)

37. I.Div.

Allenstein

Generalmajor
v. Eberhardt (Walter)

 

I.R.Nr. 148

Elbing

(III.: Braunsberg)

41. I.Div.

Dt.-Eylau

Generalmajor Gräser  

I.R.Nr. 149

Schneidemühl

213. I.Div. Generalmajor Frhr.
v. Hammerstein-Gesmold
I.R.Nr. 150

Allenstein

37. I.Div.

Allenstein

Generalmajor
v. Eberhardt (Walter)
I.R.Nr. 151

Sensburg

(II.: Bischofsburg)

37. I.Div.

Allenstein

Generalmajor
v. Eberhardt (Walter)

I.R.Nr. 152

Marienburg

(III.: Stuhm)

41. I.Div.

Dt.-Eylau

Generalmajor Gräser  
I.R.Nr. 153

Altenburg

(III.: Merseburg)

8. I.Div.
Halle a. S.

Generalmajor Hamann

I.R.Nr. 154

Jauer

(III.: Striegau)

9. I.Div.

Glogau

Generalmajor Weber

I.R.Nr. 155

Ostrowo

(III.: Pleschen)

10. Res.Div Generalmajor Dallmer
I.R.Nr. 156
Beuthen/OS.
(III.: Tarnowitz)
11. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Boës
I.R.Nr. 157

Brieg

117. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Drabich-Wächter
I.R.Nr. 158

Paderborn

(III.: Trp.Üb.Pl. Senne)

50. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Engelbrechten
I.R.Nr. 159

Mülheim/Rhur

(III.: Geldern)

14. Res.Div.

Generalleutnant Loeb

I.R.Nr. 160

Bonn

(I.: Diez, 
II.: Trp. Üb. Pl. Friedrichsfeld)

15. I.Div.

Köln

Generalmajor Tappen

I.R.Nr. 161

Trier

(II.: Eschweiler, III.: Köln)

185. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Horn

I.R.Nr. 162

Lübeck

(III.: Eutin)

17. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Mutius (Albert)
I.R.Nr. 163

Neumünster

(III.: Trp.Üb.Pl. Lockstedt)

17. Res.Div.

Generalmajor
v. Mutius (Albert)

I.R.Nr. 164

Hameln

(III.: Holzminden)

111. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Busse
I.R.Nr. 165

Quedlinburg

(II.: Blankenburg)

7. I.Div.

Magdeburg

Generalmajor
v. der Esch

I.R.Nr. 166

Bitsch(III.: Trp.Üb.Pl. Bitsch)

31. I.Div

Saarbrücken

Generalmajor
v. Wissel
I.R.Nr. 167

Kassel

(III.: Mühlhausen/Th.)

22. I.Div.

Kassel

Generalmajor Neubaur
I.R.Nr. 168

Offenbach

(I.: Butzbach, III.: Friedberg/Hessen)

25. Res.Div Generalleutnant
v. Mohn
I.R.Nr. 169

Lahr

(III.: Villingen)

52. I.Div.

Generalleutnant
v. Borries (Karl)

I.R.Nr. 170

Offenburg (III.: Donaueschingen)

52. I.Div.

Generalleutnant
v. Borries (Karl)

I.R.Nr. 171

Kolmar/Elsaß

115. I.Div. Generalleutnant Mengelbier  
I.R.Nr. 172

Neubreisach

39. I.Div.

Kolmar/Elsaß

Generalmajor Ritter Edler
v. Dawans
I.R.Nr. 173

St. Avold

(III.: Metz)

223. I.Div. Generalmajor Hävernik
I.R.Nr. 174

Forbach

(III.: Straßburg/Elsaß)

31. I.Div.

Saarbrücken

Generalmajor
v. Wissel

I.R.Nr. 175

Graudenz

(III.: Trp.Üb.Pl. Gruppe)

36. I.Div.

Danzig

Generalmajor
v. Leipzig
I.R.Nr. 176

Kulm

35. I.Div.

Thorn

Generalmajor
v. Kemnitz
I.R.Nr. 177

Dresden

(III.: Trp.Üb.Pl. Königsbrück)

32. I.Div.

Bautzen

Generalmajor
v. der Decken (Gustav)

I.R.Nr. 178

Kamenz

123. I.Div.

Generalleutnant Lucius

 
I.R.Nr. 179

Leising

(I.: Wurzen,

III.: Leipzig)

24. I.Div.

Leipzig

Generalmajor Hammer
I.R.Nr. 180

Tübingen (II. u. III.: Gmünd)

26. Res.Div. Generalleutnant v. Fritsch

I.R.Nr. 181

Chemnitz

(III.: Zwickau)

40. I.Div.

Chemnitz

Generalmajor
Meister
I.R.Nr. 182
Freiberg/S. 
(II.: Trp.Üb.Pl. Königsbrück)
212. I.Div.

Generalmajor Morgenstern-Döring

I.R.Nr. 183 192. I.Div.

Generalmajor Löffler

I.R.Nr. 184 183. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Schüßler
I.R.Nr. 185 208. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Groddek
I.R.Nr. 186 56. I.Div. Generalleutnant v. Wichmann
I.R.Nr. 187 187. I.Div Generalleutnant Sunkel
I.R.Nr. 188 187. I.Div Generalleutnant Sunkel
I.R.Nr. 189 187. I.Div Generalleutnant Sunkel
I.R.Nr. 190 220. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Bassewitz
I.R.Nr. 192 192. I.Div. Generalmajor Löffler
I.R.Nr. 193 222. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Triebig
I.R.Nr. 329 83. I.Div. Generalleutnant Stumpff
I.R.Nr. 330 83. I.Div. Generalleutnant Stumpff
I.R.Nr. 331 83. I.Div. Generalleutnant Stumpff
I.R.Nr. 332 77. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Adams
I.R.Nr. 333 89. I.Div. Generalleutnant Melms
I.R.Nr. 334 94. I.Div. Generalmajor Frhr. v. Dalwigk zu Lichtenfels
I.R.Nr. 335 84. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Reuter

I.R.Nr. 336

84. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Reuter
I.R.Nr. 341 86. I.Div. Generalleutnant Gronau
I.R.Nr. 342 93. I.Div. General der Infanterie
v. Freudenberg
I.R.Nr. 343 86. I.Div. Generalleutnant Gronau
I.R.Nr. 344 86. I.Div. Generalleutnant Gronau
I.R.Nr. 345 87. I.Div. Generalmajor Feldkeller
I.R.Nr. 346 14. L.Div. Generalleutnant Schalscha
v. Ehrenfeld
I.R.Nr. 347 87. I.Div. Generalmajor Feldkeller

I.R.Nr. 351

123. I.Div. Generalleutnant Lucius
I.R.Nr. 352 88. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Beczwarzowsky
I.R.Nr. 353 88. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Beczwarzowsky
I.R.Nr. 354 216. I.Div. Generalmajor Vett
I.R.Nr. 357 199. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Puttkamer
I.R.Nr. 358 214. I.Div. Generalmajor Märker
I.R.Nr. 359 206. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Etzel (Otto)
I.R.Nr. 360 4. Ers.Div. Generalleutnant
Bronsart
v. Schellendorff (Friedrich)
I.R.Nr. 361 4. Ers.Div. Generalleutnant
Bronsart
v. Schellendorff (Friedrich)
I.R.Nr. 362 4. Ers.Div. Generalleutnant
Bronsart
v. Schellendorff (Friedrich)
I.R.Nr. 363 214. I.Div. Generalmajor Märker
I.R.Nr. 364 33. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Barfus
I.R.Nr. 365
I.R.Nr. 368 213. I.Div. Generalmajor Frhr.
v. Hammerstein-Gesmold
I.R.Nr. 369 10. Ers.Div. Generalmajor Rumschöttel
I.R.Nr. 370 10. Ers.Div. Generalmajor Rumschöttel
I.R.Nr. 371 10. Ers.Div. Generalmajor Rumschöttel
I.R.Nr. 372 10. L.Div. General der Kavallerie
v. Werder
I.R.Nr. 373 225. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Woyna
I.R.Nr. 374 16. L.Div. Generalleutnant Sommer
I.R.Nr. 375 89. I.Div. Generalleutnant Melms
I.R.Nr. 376 109. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Behr
I.R.Nr. 377 10. L.Div. General der Kavallerie
v. Werder
I.R.Nr. 378 10. L.Div. General der Kavallerie
v. Werder
I.R.Nr. 380 17. L.Div. Generalleutnant Frhr. v. Esebeck
I.R.Nr. 381 17. L.Div. Generalleutnant Frhr. v. Esebeck
I.R.Nr. 389 15. I.Div. Generalmajor Tappen
I.R.Nr. 390 211. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Lewinski
I.R.Nr. 391 219. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Kotsch
I.R.Nr. 392 23. Res.Div. Generalmajor Franke
I.R.Nr. 393 7. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. der Esch
I.R.Nr. 394 206. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Etzel (Otto)
I.R.Nr. 395 9. Res.Div Generalleutnant
v. Zglinicki
I.R.Nr. 396 6. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Mutius (Maximilian)
I.R.Nr. 397 222. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Triebig
I.R.Nr. 398 10. I.Div. Generalmajor Frhr. v. Diepenbroick-Grüter
I.R.Nr. 399 G.Ers.Div. Generalmajor
v. Poseck
I.R.Nr. 400 105. I.Div. Generalleutnant Schär
I.R.Nr. 401 201. I.Div. Generalleutnant Bachelin
I.R.Nr. 402 201. I.Div. Generalleutnant Bachelin
I.R.Nr. 403 201. I.Div. Generalleutnant Bachelin
I.R.Nr. 404 92. I.Div. Generalleutnant Melior
I.R.Nr. 405 205. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Baerenfels-Warnow
I.R.Nr. 406 203. I.Div. Generalmajor Kaupert
I.R.Nr. 407 205. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Baerenfels-Warnow
I.R.Nr. 408 202. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Körbling
I.R.Nr. 409 203. I.Div. Generalmajor Kaupert
I.R.Nr. 410 203. I.Div. Generalmajor Kaupert
I.R.Nr. 411 202. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Körbling
I.R.Nr. 412 202. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Körbling
I.R.Nr. 413 204. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Stein
I.R.Nr. 414 204. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Stein
I.R.Nr. 415 212. I.Div. Generalmajor Morgenstern-Döring
I.R.Nr. 416 212. I.Div. Generalmajor Morgenstern-Döring
I.R.Nr. 417 227. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Leyser
I.R.Nr. 418 183. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Schüßler
I.R.Nr. 419 77. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Adams
I.R.Nr. 420 35. Res.Div. Generalleutnant
v. der Becke
I.R.Nr. 421 35. Res.Div. Generalleutnant
v. der Becke
I.R.Nr. 422 95. I.Div. General der Infanterie
v. Thiesenhausen

I.R.Nr. 423

84. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Reuter
I.R.Nr. 424 11. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Adriani
I.R.Nr. 425 3. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Sydow
I.R.Nr. 426 88. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Beczwarzowsky
I.R.Nr. 427 226. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Oertzen
I.R.Nr. 428 3. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Sydow
I.R.Nr. 431 219. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Kotsch
I.R.Nr. 432 94. I.Div. Generalmajor Frhr. v. Dalwigk zu Lichtenfels
I.R.Nr. 433 93. I.Div. General der Infanterie
v. Freudenberg
I.R.Nr. 434 93. I.Div. General der Infanterie
v. Freudenberg
I.R.Nr. 437 91. I.Div. Generalleutnant Clausius
I.R.Nr. 438 35. Res.Div. Generalleutnant
v. der Becke
I.R.Nr. 439 205. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Baerenfels-Warnow
I.R.Nr. 442 231. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Hülsen (Bernhard)
I.R.Nr. 443 231. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Hülsen (Bernhard)

I.R.Nr. 444

231. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Hülsen (Bernhard)
I.R.Nr. 445 232. I.Div. Generalmajor Marquardt
I.R.Nr. 446 232. I.Div. Generalmajor Marquardt
I.R.Nr. 447 232. I.Div. Generalmajor Marquardt
I.R.Nr. 448 233. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Dewitz
I.R.Nr. 449 233. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Dewitz
I.R.Nr. 450 233. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Dewitz
I.R.Nr. 451 234. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Stumpff
I.R.Nr. 452 234. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Stumpff
I.R.Nr. 453 234. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Stumpff
I.R.Nr. 454 235. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Treskow
I.R.Nr. 455 235. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Treskow
I.R.Nr. 456 235. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Treskow
I.R.Nr. 457 236. I.Div. Generalmajor Mühry
I.R.Nr. 458 236. I.Div. Generalmajor Mühry
I.R.Nr. 459 236. I.Div. Generalmajor Mühry
I.R.Nr. 460 237. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Jacobi

I.R.Nr. 461

237. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Jacobi
I.R.Nr. 462 237. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Jacobi
I.R.Nr. 463 238. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Below (Hans)
I.R.Nr. 464 238. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Below (Hans)
I.R.Nr. 465 238. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Below (Hans)
I.R.Nr. 466 239. I.Div. Generalmajor Frhr.
v. Reitzenstein
I.R.Nr. 467 239. I.Div. Generalmajor Frhr.
v. Reitzenstein
I.R.Nr. 468 239. I.Div. Generalmajor Frhr.
v. Reitzenstein
I.R.Nr. 469 240. I.Div Generalmajor Müller (Carl)
I.R.Nr. 470 240. I.Div Generalmajor Müller (Carl)
I.R.Nr. 471 240. I.Div Generalmajor Müller (Carl)
I.R.Nr. 472 241. I.Div. Generalmajor Fortmüller
I.R.Nr. 473 241. I.Div. Generalmajor Fortmüller
I.R.Nr. 474 241. I.Div. Generalmajor Fortmüller
I.R.Nr. 475 242. I.Div. Generalmajor Erpf
I.R.Nr. 476 242. I.Div. Generalmajor Erpf
I.R.Nr. 477 227. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Leyser
I.R.Nr. 478 243. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Schippert
I.R.Nr. 479 243. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Schippert
b. I. Leib-R.

München

Alpenkorps Generalmajor Ritter v. Tutschek
1. b. I.R.

München

1. b. I.Div.

München

Generalmajor Dänner

2. b. I.R.

München

1. b. I.Div.

München

Generalmajor Dänner

3. b. I.R.

Augsburg

11. b. I.Div

Generalleutnant Ritter v. Kneußl

4. b. I.R.

Metz

14. b. I.Div. Generalleutnant Ritter
v. Rauchenberger
 
5. b. I.R.

Bamberg

4. b. I.Div.

Würzburg

Generalmajor Franz Prinz
v. Bayern

6. b. I.R.

Amberg

6. b. I.Div.

Regensburg

Generalleutnent Ritter v. Riedl
7. b. I.R.

Bayreuth

5. b. I.Div.

Nürnberg

Generalleutnant Ritter v. Endres
8. b. I.R.

Metz

14. b. I.Div. Generalleutnant Ritter
v. Rauchenberger
9. b. I.R.

Würzburg

4. b. I.Div.

Würzburg

Generalmajor Franz Prinz
v. Bayern
10. b. I.R.

Ingolstadt

6. b. I.Div.

Regensburg

Generalleutnent Ritter v. Riedl

11. b. I.R.

Regensburg

16. b. I.Div. Generalmajor Ritter v. Möhl
12. b. I.R.

Neu-Ulm

2. b. I.Div.

Augsburg

Generalmajor Ritter v. Zöllner

13 b. I. R.

Ingolstadt

6 b. I Div

14. b. I.R.

Nürnberg

16. b. I.Div. Generalmajor Ritter v. Möhl  

15. b. I.R.
Neuburg a. D.
2. b. I.Div.

Augsburg

Generalmajor Ritter v. Zöllner

16. b. I.R.

Passau

(I.: Landshut)

10. b. I.Div.

Generalleutnant Kiefhaber


17. b. I.R.

Germersheim

3. b. I.Div.

Landau

Generalleutnant Ritter v. Schoch (Karl)

 

OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

18. b. I.R.

Landau

3. b. I.Div.

Landau

Generalleutnant Ritter v. Schoch (Karl)

19. b. I.R.

Erlangen

5. b. I.Div.

Nürnberg

Generalleutnant Ritter v. Endres
20. b. I.R.

Lindau

(II.: Kempten)

2. b. I.Div.

Augsburg

Generalmajor Ritter v. Zöllner

21. b. I.R.

Fürth

(II.: Sulzbach)

5. b. I.Div.

Nürnberg

Generalleutnant Ritter v. Endres

22. b. I.R.

Zweibrücken

(III.: Saargemünd)

11. b. I.Div

Generalleutnant Ritter v. Kneußl

23. b. I.R.

Landau

(II.: Germersheim,

III.: Trp.Üb.Pl. Lechfeld)

3. b. I.Div.

Landau

Generalleutnant Ritter v. Schoch (Karl)
24. b. I.R. 1. b. I.Div.

München

Generalmajor Dänner
25. b. I.R. 14. b. I.Div. Generalleutnant Ritter
v. Rauchenberger
26. b. I.R. 12. b. I.Div. Generalmajor Frhr. v. Nagel zu Aichberg
27. b. I.R. 12. b. I.Div. Generalmajor Frhr. v. Nagel zu Aichberg
28. b. I.R. 12. b. I.Div. Generalmajor Frhr. v. Nagel zu Aichberg
29. b. I.R.
30. b. I.R. 15. b. I.Div. Generalmajor Siebert
31. b. I.R. 15. b. I.Div. Generalmajor Siebert
32. b. I.R. 15. b. I.Div. Generalmajor Siebert
1. G.R.R. 1. G.Res.Div. Generalmajor Tiede
2. G.R.R. 1. G.Res.Div. Generalmajor Tiede
R.I.R.Nr. 1 1. Res.Div. Generalmajor Graf v. Waldersee
R.I.R.Nr. 2 3. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Rusche
R.I.R.Nr. 3 1. Res.Div. Generalmajor Graf v. Waldersee
R.I.R.Nr. 5 36. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Rantzau
R.I.R.Nr. 6 9. Res.Div Generalleutnant v. Zglinicki
R.I.R.Nr. 7 121. I.Div. Generalmajor Breßler
R.I.R.Nr. 8 5. Res.Div Generalleutnant v. Auwärter
R.I.R.Nr. 9 217. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Gallwitz gen. Dreyling
R.I.R.Nr. 10 11. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Boës
R.I.R.Nr. 11 117. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Drabich-Wächter
R.I.R.Nr. 12 5. Res.Div Generalleutnant
v. Auwärter
R.I.R.Nr. 13 13. Res.Div. General der Kavallerie
v. Kühne

R.I.R.Nr. 15 2. G.Res.Div Generalmajor
v. Petersdorff
R.I.R.Nr. 16 14. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Loeb
R.I.R.Nr. 17 15. Res.Div.

Generalmajor Hucke

R.I.R.Nr. 18 225. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Woyna
R.I.R.Nr. 19 9. Res.Div

Generalleutnant
v. Zglinicki

R.I.R.Nr. 20 6. Res.Div. Generalmajor Dieterich
R.I.R.Nr. 21 217. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Gallwitz gen. Dreyling
R.I.R.Nr. 22 117. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Drabich-Wächter
R.I.R.Nr. 23 12. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Dumrath
R.I.R.Nr. 24 6. Res.Div. Generalmajor Dieterich
R.I.R.Nr. 25 15. Res.Div. Generalmajor Hucke
R.I.R.Nr. 26 109.I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Behr
R.I.R.Nr. 27 54. I.Div. Generalmajor Kabisch
R.I.R.Nr. 28 185. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Horn
R.I.R.Nr. 29 16. Res.Div. General der Kavallerie
v. Hertzberg
R.I.R.Nr. 30 16. Res.Div. General der Kavallerie
v. Hertzberg
R.I.R.Nr. 31 18. Res.Div. Generalmajor Winiker
R.I.R.Nr. 32 113. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Bergmann
R.I.R.Nr. 34 80. Res.Div. Generalmajor Körner
R.I.R.Nr. 35 6. Res.Div. Generalmajor Dieterich
R.I.R.Nr. 36 7. Res.Div. General der Infanterie Graf
v. Schwerin
R.I.R.Nr. 37 10. Res.Div Generalmajor Dallmer
R.I.R.Nr. 38 12. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Dumrath
R.I.R.Nr. 39 13. Res.Div. General der Kavallerie
v. Kühne
R.I.R.Nr. 40 115. I.Div. Generalleutnant Mengelbier
R.I.R.Nr. 46 119. Div. Generalmajor Berger
R.I.R.Nr. 48 5. Res.Div Generalleutnant
v. Auwärter
R.I.R.Nr. 49 3. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Rusche
R.I.R.Nr. 51 12. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Dumrath
R.I.R.Nr. 52 107. I.Div. Generalmajor Havenstein
R.I.R.Nr. 53 14. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Loeb
R.I.R.Nr. 55 220. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Bassewitz
R.I.R.Nr. 56 121. I.Div. Generalmajor Breßler
R.I.R.Nr. 57 13. Res.Div. General der Kavallerie
v. Kühne
R.I.R.Nr. 59 1. Res.Div. Generalmajor Graf v. Waldersee
R.I.R.Nr. 60 221. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. La Chevallerie
R.I.R.Nr. 61 36. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Rantzau
R.I.R.Nr. 64 1. G.R.Div. Generalmajor Tiede
R.I.R.Nr. 65 208. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Groddek
R.I.R.Nr. 66 7. Res.Div. General der Infanterie Graf
v. Schwerin
R.I.R.Nr. 67 33. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Barfus
R.I.R.Nr. 68 16. Res.Div. General der Kavallerie
v. Hertzberg
R.I.R.Nr. 69 15. Res.Div. Generalmajor Hucke
R.I.R.Nr. 70 84. Lw.I.Brig. v. Waldow
(Adolf Friedrich August)
R.I.R.Nr. 71 22. Res.Div. General der Artillerie Schubert
R.I.R.Nr. 72 7. Res.Div. General der Infanterie Graf
v. Schwerin
R.I.R.Nr. 73 19. Res.Div. Generalmajor Meister (Paul)
R.I.R.Nr. 74 213. I.Div.

Generalmajor Frhr.
v. Hammerstein-Gesmold

R.I.R.Nr. 75 211. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Lewinski
R.I.R.Nr. 76 17. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Mutius (Albert)
R.I.R.Nr. 77 2. G.Res.Div Generalmajor
v. Petersdorff
 
R.I.R.Nr. 78 19. Res.Div.

Generalmajor Meister (Paul)

R.I.R.Nr. 79 38. L.Div. Generalleutnant Frhr. v. Willisen
R.I.R.Nr. 80 21. Res.Div.

Generalmajor Briese

R.I.R.Nr. 81 222. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Triebig
R.I.R.Nr. 82 22. Res.Div.

General der Artillerie Schubert

R.I.R.Nr. 83 25. Res.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Mohn

R.I.R.Nr. 84

18. Res.Div. Generalmajor Winiker
R.I.R.Nr. 86 18. Res.Div. Generalmajor Winiker
R.I.R.Nr. 87 21. Res.Div. Generalmajor Briese
R.I.R.Nr. 88 21. Res.Div. Generalmajor Briese
R.I.R.Nr. 90 54. I.Div. Generalmajor Kabisch
R.I.R.Nr. 91 2. G.Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Petersdorff
R.I.R.Nr. 92 19. Res.Div.

Generalmajor Meister (Paul)

R.I.R.Nr. 93 4. G. Div. Generalmajor Graf Finck
v. Finckenstein
R.I.R.Nr. 94 22. Res.Div. General der Artillerie Schubert
R.I.R.Nr. 98 207. I.Div. Generalmajor Schrötter
R.I.R.Nr. 99 220. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Bassewitz

R.Gren. R.Nr. 100

23. Res.Div. Generalmajor Franke
R.I.R.Nr. 101 219. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Kotsch
 
R.I.R.Nr. 102 23. Res.Div. Generalmajor Franke
R.I.R.Nr. 103 58. I.Div. Generalleutnant Graf Vitzthum
v. Eckstädt
R.I.R.Nr. 104 24. Res.Div.
Generalmajor Frhr.
v. Oldershausen (Martin)
R.I.R.Nr. 106 123. I.Div. Generalleutnant Lucius
R.I.R.Nr. 107 24. Res.Div.

Generalmajor Frhr.
v. Oldershausen (Martin)

R.I.R.Nr. 109 28. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Held
R.I.R.Nr. 110 28. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Held
R.I.R.Nr. 111 28. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Held
R.I.R.Nr. 116 103. I.Div.

Generalmajor Lepper

R.I.R.Nr. 118 25. Res.Div Generalleutnant
v. Mohn
R.I.R.Nr. 119 26. Res.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Fritsch
R.I.R.Nr. 120 204. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Stein
R.I.R.Nr. 121 26. Res.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Fritsch
R.I.R.Nr. 122 7. L.Div. General der Kavallerie
v. Knoerzer
R.I.R.Nr. 130 33. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Barfus
R.I.R.Nr. 133 24. Res.Div. Generalmajor Frhr.
v. Oldershausen (Martin)
 
R.I.R.Nr. 201 43. Res.Div. Generalmajor Knoch
R.I.R.Nr. 202 43. Res.Div. Generalmajor Knoch
R.I.R.Nr. 203 43. Res.Div. Generalmajor Knoch
R.I.R.Nr. 204 218. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Nostitz
R.I.R.Nr. 205 44. Res.Div.

Generalmajor Haas

R.I.R.Nr. 206 44. Res.Div. Generalmajor Haas
R.I.R.Nr. 207 228. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. der Heyde
(Paul)
R.I.R.Nr. 208 44. Res.Div. Generalmajor Haas
R.I.R.Nr. 209 207. I.Div. Generalmajor Schrötter
R.I.R.Nr. 210 45. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Weise
R.I.R.Nr. 211 45. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Weise
R.I.R.Nr. 212 45. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Weise
R.I.R.Nr. 213 207. I.Div. Generalmajor Schrötter
R.I.R.Nr. 214 46. Res.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Wasielewski
R.I.R.Nr. 215 46. Res.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Wasielewski
R.I.R.Nr. 216 46. Res.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Wasielewski
R.I.R.Nr. 217 225. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Woyna
R.I.R.Nr. 218 47. Res.Div. Generalmajor Frhr.
v. Eichendorff
R.I.R.Nr. 219 47. Res.Div. Generalmajor Frhr.
v. Eichendorff
R.I.R.Nr. 220 47. Res.Div. Generalmajor Frhr.
v. Eichendorff
R.I.R.Nr. 221 48. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Hippel
R.I.R.Nr. 222 48. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Hippel
R.I.R.Nr. 223 48. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Hippel
R.I.R.Nr. 224 215. I.Div. Generalleutnant v. Wernitz
R.I.R.Nr. 225 49. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Uechtritz und Steinkirch
R.I.R.Nr. 226 49. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Uechtritz und Steinkirch
R.I.R.Nr. 227 107. I.Div. Generalmajor Havenstein
R.I.R.Nr. 228 49. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Uechtritz und Steinkirch
R.I.R.Nr. 229 50. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Frhr. v. Ende
R.I.R.Nr. 230 50. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Frhr. v. Ende
R.I.R.Nr. 231 50. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Frhr. v. Ende
R.I.R.Nr. 232 107. I.Div. Generalmajor Havenstein
R.I.R.Nr. 233 195. I.Div. Generalmajor Weidner
R.I.R.Nr. 234 51. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Förster
R.I.R.Nr. 235 51. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Förster
R.I.R.Nr. 236 51. Res.Div.

Generalmajor
v. Förster

R.I.R.Nr. 237 199. I.Div. Generalleutnant v. Puttkamer
R.I.R.Nr. 238 52. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Waldorf
R.I.R.Nr. 239 52. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Waldorf
R.I.R.Nr. 240 52. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Waldorf
R.I.R.Nr. 241 53. Res.Div.

Generalleutnant Leuthold

R.I.R.Nr. 242 53. Res.Div.

Generalleutnant Leuthold

R.I.R.Nr. 243 53. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Leuthold
R.I.R.Nr. 244 96. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. der Decken (Friedrich)
R.I.R.Nr. 245 192. I.Div. Generalmajor Löffler
R.I.R.Nr. 246 54. Res.Div.

Generalleutnant
v. Wencher

R.I.R.Nr. 247 54. Res.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Wencher
R.I.R.Nr. 248 54. Res.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Wencher
R.I.R.Nr. 249 75. Res.Div.

Generalmajor
v. Eisenhart-Rothe

R.I.R.Nr. 250 75. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Eisenhart-Rothe
R.I.R.Nr. 251 75. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Eisenhart-Rothe
R.I.R.Nr. 252 76. Res.Div. Generalmajor Frhr. v. Quadt-Wykradt-Hüchtenbruck
R.I.R.Nr. 253 76. Res.Div. Generalmajor Frhr. v. Quadt-Wykradt-Hüchtenbruck
R.I.R.Nr. 254 76. Res.Div. Generalmajor Frhr. v. Quadt-Wykradt-Hüchtenbruck
R.I.R.Nr. 255
R.I.R.Nr. 256 218. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Nostitz
R.I.R.Nr. 257 77. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Adams
R.I.R.Nr. 258 78. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Stolzmann
R.I.R.Nr. 259 78. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Stolzmann
R.I.R.Nr. 260 78. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Stolzmann
R.I.R.Nr. 261 79. Res.Div. Generalmajor Landauer
R.I.R.Nr. 262 79. Res.Div. Generalmajor Landauer
R.I.R.Nr. 263 79. Res.Div. Generalmajor Landauer
R.I.R.Nr. 264 80. Res.Div. Generalmajor Körner
R.I.R.Nr. 265 108. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Campe
R.I.R.Nr. 266 80. Res.Div. Generalmajor Körner
R.I.R.Nr. 267 81. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Neugebauer
R.I.R.Nr. 268 81. Res.Div.

Generalleutnant Neugebauer

R.I.R.Nr. 269 81. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Neugebauer
R.I.R.Nr. 270 82. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Lorne
de St. Ange
R.I.R.Nr. 271 82. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Lorne
de St. Ange
R.I.R.Nr. 272 82. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Lorne
de St. Ange
R.I.R.Nr. 273 197. I.Div. Generalleutnant Wilhelmi
R.I.R.Nr. 440 183. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Schüßler
R.I.R.Nr. 441 227. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Leyser
b. R.I.R.Nr. 1 1. b. Res.Div. Generalmajor Frhr.v. Pechmann
b. R.I.R.Nr. 2 1. b. Res.Div. Generalmajor Frhr.v. Pechmann
b. R.I.R.Nr. 3 1. b. Res.Div. Generalmajor Frhr.v. Pechmann
b. R.I.R.Nr. 4 b. Ers.Div. Generalmajor Hierthes
b. R.I.R.Nr. 5 4. b. Div. Generalmajor Franz Prinz
v. Bayern
b. R.I.R.Nr. 6 10. b. I.Div. Generalleutnant Kiefhaber
b. R.I.R.Nr. 7 5. b. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Burckhardt
b. R.I.R.Nr. 8 10. b. I.Div. Generalleutnant Kiefhaber
b. R.I.R.Nr. 10 5. b. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Burckhardt
b. R.I.R.Nr. 11 9. b. Res.Div. Generalmajor Ritter v. Clauß
b. R.I.R.Nr. 12 5. b. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Burckhardt
b. R.I.R.Nr. 13 11. b. I.Div. Generalleutnant Ritter v. Kneußl
b. R.I.R.Nr. 14 9. b. Res.Div. Generalmajor Ritter v. Clauß
b. R.I.R.Nr. 15 b. Ers.Div.

Generalmajor Hierthes

b. R.I.R.Nr. 16 6. b. Res.Div. Generalmajor Ritter v. Köberle
b. R.I.R.Nr. 17 6. b. Res.Div. Generalmajor Ritter v. Köberle
b. R.I.R.Nr. 18 b. Ers.Div. Generalmajor Hierthes
b. R.I.R.Nr. 19 8. b. Res.Div. Generalmajor Jelin
b. R.I.R.Nr. 20 6. b. Res.Div. Generalmajor Ritter v. Köberle
b. R.I.R.Nr. 21 16. b. I.Div.

Generalmajor Ritter v. Möhl

b. R.I.R.Nr. 22 8. b. Res.Div. Generalmajor Jelin
b. R.I.R.Nr. 23 8. b. Res.Div. Generalmajor Jelin
R.I.R. Metz
L.I.R.Nr. 1
L.I.R.Nr. 2 226. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Örtzen
L.I.R.Nr. 3 16. L.Div. Generalleutnant Sommer

L.I.R.Nr. 4

3. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Sydow
L.I.R.Nr. 5 218. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Nostitz
L.I.R.Nr. 6 3. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Besser
L.I.R.Nr. 7 3. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Besser
L.I.R.Nr. 8 89. I.Div. Generalleutnant Melms
L.I.R.Nr. 9 226. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Örtzen
L.I.R.Nr. 10 14. L.Div. Generalleutnant Schalscha
v. Ehrenfeld
L.I.R.Nr. 11 4. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Malachowski
L.I.R.Nr. 12 15. L.Div. Generalleutnant Sack
L.I.R.Nr. 13 25. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Mühlenfels
L.I.R.Nr. 15 13. L.Div. General der Infanterie Frhr.
v. Gayl
L.I.R.Nr. 16 25. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Mühlenfels
L.I.R.Nr. 17 85. L.Div. Generalleutnant Clifford Kocq
v. Breugel
L.I.R.Nr. 18 11. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Adriani
L.I.R.Nr. 19 224. I.Div Generalmajor Rüstow
L.I.R.Nr. 20 21. L.Div. Generalmajor Spennemann
L.I.R.Nr. 21 85. L.Div. Generalleutnant Clifford Kocq
v. Breugel
L.I.R.Nr. 22 217. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. Gallwitz gen. Dreyling
L.I.R.Nr. 23 4. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Malachowski
L.I.R.Nr. 24 9. Lw.I.Brig. Graf v. Beroldingen
(Konstantin)
L.I.R.Nr. 25 5. L.Div. Generalleutnant Auler
L.I.R.Nr. 26 23. L.Div.

Generalleutnant
v. Hoffmeister

L.I.R.Nr. 27 23. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Hoffmeister
L.I.R.Nr. 28 29. Lw.I.Brig. Jobst Hermann Prinz zur Lippe-Biesterfeld-Weißenfeld
L.I.R.Nr. 29 29. Lw.I.Brig. Jobst Hermann Prinz zur Lippe-Biesterfeld-Weißenfeld
L.I.R.Nr. 30 31. Lw.I.Brig.

Trip

(Karl Heinrich)

L.I.R.Nr. 31 1. L.Div. General der Infanterie
v. Jacobi
L.I.R.Nr. 32 92. I.Div. Generalleutnant Melior
L.I.R.Nr. 33 1. L.Div. General der Infanterie
v. Jacobi
L.I.R.Nr. 34 22. L.Div. Generalmajor Doerr
L.I.R.Nr. 35 21. L.Div. Generalmajor Spennemann
L.I.R.Nr. 36 5. L.Div. Generalleutnant Auler
L.I.R.Nr. 37 91. I.Div. Generalleutnant Clausius
L.I.R.Nr. 38 14. L.Div. Generalleutnant Schalscha
v. Ehrenfeld
L.I.R.Nr. 39 92. I.Div. Generalleutnant Melior
L.I.R.Nr. 40 4. Kav. Div.
L.I.R.Nr. 46 3. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Besser
L.I.R.Nr. 47 18. L.Div. Generalleutnant Frhr.
v. Buddenbrock
L.I.R.Nr. 48 9. L.Brig. Graf v. Beroldingen
(Konstantin)
L.I.R.Nr. 49 22. L.Div.

Generalmajor Doerr

L.I.R.Nr. 51 4. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Malachowski
L.I.R.Nr. 52 95. I.Div. General der Infanterie
v. Thiesenhausen
L.I.R.Nr. 53 15. L.Div. Generalleutnant Sack
L.I.R.Nr. 55 15. L.Div. Generalleutnant Sack
L.I.R.Nr. 56 12. L.Div.
(zeitweise)
Graf v. der Goltz (Rüdiger)
L.I.R.Nr. 57 18. L.Div. Generalleutnant Frhr.
v. Buddenbrock
L.I.R.Nr. 60 13. L.Div. General der Infanterie Frhr.
v. Gayl
L.I.R.Nr. 61 224. I.Div. Generalmajor Rüstow
L.I.R.Nr. 65 5. L.Div. Generalleutnant Auler
L.I.R.Nr. 66 23. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Hoffmeister
L.I.R.Nr. 68 255. I.Div. Generalmajor Jung
L.I.R.Nr. 71 215. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Wernitz
L.I.R.Nr. 72 18. L.Div.

Generalleutnant Frhr.
v. Buddenbrock

L.I.R.Nr. 73 5. Ers.Div. General der Kavallerie
v. Stangen
L.I.R.Nr. 74 5. Ers.Div. General der Kavallerie
v. Stangen
L.I.R.Nr. 75 11. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Adriani
L.I.R.Nr. 76 11. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Adriani
L.I.R.Nr. 77 38. L.Div. Generalleutnant Frhr. v. Willisen
L.I.R.Nr. 78 38. L.Div. Generalleutnant Frhr. v. Willisen
L.I.R.Nr. 80 61. Lw.I.Brig.
L.I.R.Nr. 81 44. L.Div. Generalmajor
v. Heuduck
L.I.R.Nr. 82 13. L.Div. General der Infanterie Frhr.
v. Gayl
L.I.R.Nr. 83 9. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Oppeln-Bronikowski
L.I.R.Nr. 84 1. L.Div. General der Infanterie
v. Jacobi
L.I.R.Nr. 85
L.I.R.Nr. 86 31. Lw.I.Brig.

Trip

(Karl Heinrich)

L.I.R.Nr. 87 84. Lw.I.Brig v. Waldow
(Adolf Friedrich August)
L.I.R.Nr. 93 44. L.Div. Generalmajor
v. Heuduck
L.I.R.Nr. 94 255. I.Div. Generalmajor Jung
L.I.R.Nr. 99 85. L.Div. Generalleutnant Clifford Kocq
v. Breugel
 
L.Gren.R.Nr. 100 47. L.Div.

Generalleutnant Müller (Friedrich)

L.I.R.Nr. 101 46. L.Div. Generalmajor Frhr. v. Ompteda
L.I.R.Nr. 102 96. I.Div.

Generalleutnant
v. der Decken (Friedrich)

L.I.R.Nr. 103 46. L.Div. Generalmajor Frhr. v. Ompteda
L.I.R.Nr. 104 47. L.Div. Generalleutnant Müller (Friedrich)
L.I.R.Nr. 105 46. L.Div. Generalmajor Frhr. v. Ompteda
L.I.R.Nr. 106 47. L.Div. Generalleutnant Müller (Friedrich)
L.I.R.Nr. 107 45. L.Div. Generalmajor
v. Reyher
L.I.R.Nr. 109 8. L.Div. Generalleutnant Schumann
L.I.R.Nr. 110 8. L.Div. Generalleutnant Schumann
L.I.R.Nr. 111 8. L.Div. Generalleutnant Schumann
L.I.R.Nr. 116 9. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Oppeln-Bronikowski
L.I.R.Nr. 118 9. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Oppeln-Bronikowski
L.I.R.Nr. 119 26. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Teichmann
L.I.R.Nr. 120 2. L.Div. General der Artillerie Franke
L.I.R.Nr. 121 7. L.Div. General der Kavallerie
v. Knoerzer
L.I.R.Nr. 122 2. L.Div.

General der Artillerie Franke

L.I.R.Nr. 123 26. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Teichmann
L.I.R.Nr. 124 26. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Teichmann
L.I.R.Nr. 125 2. L.Div. General der Artillerie Franke
L.I.R.Nr. 126 7. L.Div.

General der Kavallerie
v. Knoerzer

L.I.R.Nr. 133 45. L.Div. Generalmajor
v. Reyher
L.I.R.Nr. 153 255. I.Div. Generalmajor Jung
L.I.R.Nr. 327
L.I.R.Nr. 328 25. L.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Mühlenfels
L.I.R.Nr. 349 91. I.Div. Generalleutnant Clausius
L.I.R.Nr. 350 45. L.Div. Generalmajor
v. Reyher
L.I.R.Nr. 379 16. L.Div. Generalleutnant Sommer
L.I.R.Nr. 382 44. L.Div. Generalmajor
v. Heuduck
L.I.R.Nr. 383 19. L.Div. Generalmajor Heinrich XXX. Prinz Reuß
L.I.R.Nr. 384 20. L.Div. Generalmajor
v. Arnim (Gustav)
L.I.R.Nr. 385 19. L.Div. Generalmajor Heinrich XXX. Prinz Reuß
L.I.R.Nr. 386 20. L.Div. Generalmajor
v. Arnim (Gustav)
L.I.R.Nr. 387 20. L.Div. Generalmajor
v. Arnim (Gustav)
L.I.R.Nr. 388 19. L.Div. Generalmajor Heinrich XXX. Prinz Reuß
L.I.R.Nr. 429 224. I.Div Generalmajor Rüstow
L.I.R.Nr. 430 95. I.Div. General der Infanterie
v. Thiesenhausen
L.I.R.Nr. 435 21. L.Div. Generalmajor Spennemann
L.I.R.Nr. 436 4. Kav.Div.
b. L.I.R.Nr. 1 6. b. L.Div. General der Kavallerie Ritter
v. Schmidt
b. L.I.R.Nr. 2 2. b. L.Div. General der Artillerie Ritter
v. Seither
b. L.I.R.Nr. 3 6. b. L.Div. General der Kavallerie Ritter
v. Schmidt
b. L.I.R.Nr. 4 1. b. L.Div. General der Infanterie z. D. Eder
b. L.I.R .Nr. 5 2. b. Lw.Div General der Artillerie Ritter
v. Seither
b. L.I.R .Nr. 6 1. b. L.Div. General der Infanterie z. D. Eder
b. L.I.R .Nr. 7 1. b. L.Div. General der Infanterie z. D. Eder
b. L.I.R .Nr. 8 30. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Beeg
b. L.I.R .Nr. 10 2. b. Lw.Div General der Artillerie Ritter
v. Seither
b. L.I.R .Nr. 12 6. b. L.Div. General der Kavallerie Ritter
v. Schmidt
b. L.I.R .Nr. 13
b. L.I.R .Nr. 14
b. L.I.R .Nr. 15 30. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Beeg
1. G.Ers.I.R.
2. G.Ers.I.R.
Ers.I.R.Nr. 23 19. Ers.Div. Generalmajor Garke
Ers.I.R.Nr. 24 19. Ers.Div. Generalmajor Garke
Ers.I.R.Nr. 28 197. I.Div. Generalleutnant Wilhelmi
Ers.I.R.Nr. 29 223. I.Div. Generalmajor Hävernik
Ers.I.R.Nr. 32 19. Ers.Div. Generalmajor Garke
Ers.I.R.Nr. 40 96. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. der Decken (Friedrich)
Ers.I.R.Nr. 51
Ers.I.R.Nr. 52
b. Ers.I.R.Nr. 1 39. b. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Reck
b. Ers.I.R.Nr. 2 39. b. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Reck
b. Ers.I.R.Nr. 3 9. b. Res.Div. Generalmajor Ritter v. Clauß
b. Ers.I.R.Nr. 4 30. Res.Div. Generalleutnant Beeg
b. Ers.I.R.Nr. 5 39. b. Res.Div. Generalmajor
v. Reck
R.Ers.I.R.Nr. 1 221. I.Div. Generalmajor
v. La Chevallerie
R.Ers.I.R.Nr. 2 215. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Wernitz
R.Ers.I.R.Nr. 3 87. I.Div. Generalmajor Feldkeller
R.Ers.I.R.Nr. 4 206. I.Div. Generalleutnant
v. Etzel (Otto)
Matr.R.Nr. 1 1. Mar.Div. Vizeadmiral Schultz
Matr.R.Nr. 2 1. Mar.Div. Vizeadmiral Schultz
Matr.R.Nr. 3 2. Mar.Div. Vizeadmiral Jasper
Matr.R.Nr. 4 2. Mar.Div. Vizeadmiral Jasper
Matr.R.Nr. 5 2. Mar.Div. Vizeadmiral Jasper
Mar.I.R.Nr. 1 3. Mar.Div. Generalmajor Graf v. Moltke
Mar.I.R.Nr. 2 3. Mar.Div. Generalmajor Graf v. Moltke
Mar.I.R.Nr. 3 3. Mar.Div.

Generalmajor Graf v. Moltke

Contributors include: Reservist 1,James LeBrasseur, Nathan Feingold, Michigan Ave Antiques, George Wylie, Philippe Devaux, Maxime Chaffotte, Amy Bellars, Tony Schnurr, Charles Booth, Randy Trawnik, Tony Cowan, Steve Sinclair, Brian Loree, Paul LeBrasseur, Mark Avery, Steve Flanders, Pascal Casanova, Bruno Peault, Mike Sullivan, Mike Prictor, Andy from Stuttgart, Roy A., Dave Silva, Jon Maguire, Rich Palmer , Andrzej Torbus, Jerry Rehr, Stu Williamson, Bill Combs, Steve Russell, George Anderson, Denton Walter, Michel Morel, Bernard Vitte, Karel Van Bosstraeten, Mary of Ladyvols, Bill Crescent , Terry Zinkowski, Daniel Leroy, Enzo De Steur, Jean-Pierre Gilotin, Alan Schaefer, Vince Milano, Robert Hinsley, Philippe Quesnay,Michael Hyam, Richard Dezeil, Luis Viloria, Carmen Roome, Bob Jones, Lars Alfers, Karl O. Salvini, Chuck Roelens, David Milo, Oleg Ryazan, Laurent Mirouze, Marco Brandolini, Milosz Zielinski,Thierry Dromnelle,Laurent Fourcault,Pierre Labes, Jean Paul Milani, Steve McFarland, Andrew Edgcombe, Sergio Semino, Ron Poniatowski, John Mann, Torsten ?, Pierrick Pereira, Jean Paul Milani, Tony Deusebio,